ESU Warrior Invitational
55m Time 55 HH Time 200m Time 400m Time 800m Split Time
S. Darrell 6.5   E. Libero 8.6   J. Francois 24.7   J. Novak 53.6   C. Dasilva 1:04.0 2:07.8
J. Francois 6.7   C. Reilly 9.4   J. Shelley 26.5         A. Perretta 1:15.9 2:32.1
J. Shelley 7.2   J. Albright 9.4               M. Hayden 1:15.9 2:34.9
M. Sternefeld 7.2   M. Sternefeld 9.9               J. Hayek 1:17.8 2:46.5
D. Berdej 7.3                    
                         
55m Time 55 HH Time TJ Dist. 400m Time 800m Split Time
B. McNally 7.5   M. McCoy 10.3   E. Libero 37-6   E. Albright 64,6   G. Campbell 1:11.0 2:25.6
K. Kimble 7.7   G. Pinsonault 10.5   C. Reilly 33-2.5         N. Stragapede 1:18.6 2:48.0
A. Agyekum 7.9   S. Felix 10.9           T. Brown 1:20.7 2:54.3
M. Kasabri 7.9   M. Piwko 11.1               G. Pinsonault 1:19.2 2:54.3
V. Gaston 8.5   D. Drace 12.5               M. McCoy 1:20.7 3:05.1
                         
1600m Split Split Split Time 3200m Split Split Split Split Split Split Split Time
L. McHale 1:06.2 2:15.4 3:25.1 4:32.5   A. Domasky 1:14 2:32 3:51 5:11 6:31 7:52 9:16 10:34.4
J. Zignorski 1:06.2 2:15.4 3:25.1 4:35.7   T. Spatola 1:15 2:33 3:54 5:15 6:38 8:03 9:29 10:52.3
J. Setlock 1:11.5 2:32.1 3:49.7 5:04.0   E. McClain 1:15 2:33 3:55 5:17 6:41 8:06 9:36 10:57.4
J. O'Hearn 1:11.5 2:33.2 3:52.0 5:14.9   T. Connell 1:20 2:45 4:10 5:40 7:09 8:40 10:10 11:33.5
D. McHale 1:14.0 2:36.2 4:00.7 5:18.3          
                   
1600m Split Split Split Time 3200m Split Split Split Split Split Split Split Time
E. Myer 1:20.0 2:41.0 4:04.0 5:22.8   O. Acquadro 1:25 2:57 4:33 6:14 7:54 9:37 11:20 12:54.2
H. Pinsonault 1:24.2 2:53.3 4:30.6 6:10.9   Z. Schreiber 1:27 3:00 4:38 6:17 7:59 9:46 11:34 13:11.8
S. Kelly 1:31.7 3:12.5 4:54.6 6:28.9   L. Campbell 1:29 3:05 4:48 6:34 8:25 10:13 12:00 13:46.9
N. O'Hearn 1:33.5 3:13.6 4:55.2 6:28.9                
M. Oroho 1:34.7 3:21.7 5:15.6 6:59.8
PV Height HJ Height HJ Height Shot Dist. Shot Dist.
S. Felix 7-0   J. Albright 5-8 M. Piwko 4-8   N. Bello 46-0.5 G. Smetana 33-3
M. Piwko NH   S. Darrell 5-2 L. Campbell 4-0   J. Hartman 42-2.5 M. Campbell 31-5
J. Schmidt NH   J. Shelley NH D. Drace NH   D. Fowler 37-5.5 V. Tan 23-11.5
M. McCoy NH L. Fitzgerald 30-10.5 R. Maurizi 23-6.5
V. Gaston NH I. Yang 19-6.5
 
4 x 200m Time 4 x 400m Time 4 x 400m Time   4 x 400m Time
M. Sternefeld 26.8 S. Darrell 55.5   E. Libero 56.6 M. Hayden 1:11.0
J. Albright 27.6 J. Novak 54.9   C. Reilly 59.1 A. Perretta 1:13.5
D. Berdej 26.5 L. McHale 56.5   J. O'Hearn 1:03.8 D. McHale 1:06.1
C. Dasilva 24.8 J. Zignroski 56.0   J. Setlock 59.6 J. Hayek 1:14.4
1:45.7     3:42.9     3:59.1   4:45.0
     
               
4 x 200m Time 4 x 400m Time   4 x 400m Time   4 x 400m Time    
M. Kasabri 30.2 E. Albright 1:05.5 N. Stragapede 1:09.2 M. Oroho 1:22.0
D. Drace 33.0 K. Kimble 1:08.4 M. McCoy 1:15.4 S. Kelly 1:20.4
V. Gaston 32.1 B. McNally 1:07.5 G. Pinsonault 1:11.4 N. O'Hearn 1:16.0
A. Agyekum 28.6 E. Myer 1:04.1 G. Campbell 1:05.1 H. Pinsonault 1:14.0
  2:03.9     4:25.5   4:41.1   5:12.4