Track Captains Girls Spring Track
1994-1995 Theresa Breheny, Melissa Tulig
1995-1996 Emily Bienko, Roey Stanavitch
1996-1997 Maria Nitto, Allyson Smith, Kim Thiemann
1997-1998 Liza Hurd, Devon Moran, Kelly Sampar
1998-1999 Allison Goetz, Krista Hessler, Leigh Missaggia
1999-2000 Moira Dillaway, Meagan Murphy, Jannine Ponnwitz, Ellen Schmalz
2000-2001 Amy Goralczyk, Jackie Reardon, Jen Romero, Amanda Zappile
2001-2002 Sam Beese, Sarah Boutilier, Jess Boynton, Shannon Campbell
2002-2003 Jill Flannery, Kelly McWilliams, Jenny Wood
2003-2004 Katie Bieganousky, Christine DeVasto, Katelyn Katzgrau, Franny Morro
2004-2005 Kathleen Ennis, Yvonne Green, Kaitlin Juleus
2005-2006 Noelle Marra, Briana Perez, Rachel Posthumus, Elizabeth So
2006-2007 Carolyn Bieganousky, Alex Bush, Tara Downing, Lara Heigis
2007-2008 Kim Brinkerhoff, Casey Keller, Caitlyn Lees
2008-2009 Sarah Bieganousky, Sarah Cariati, Jenny Heigis, Sylvia Okoye
2009-2010 Marissa Galante, Jackie Olmstead, Ashley Taylor, Ashton Weiler
2010-2011 Caitlin Lavorgna, Michelle Litterio, Shannon Reilly
2011-2012 Megan Gallagher, Erin Jankowski, Tess Keller, Devin Smith
2012-2013 Kaela Earrusso, Katie McIntyre, Stephanie Wager, Madison Zavoda
2013-2014 Calleigh Higgins, Alanna Hitscherich, Dina Naphor, Jordan O'Brien
2014-2015 Morgan Hassa, Victoria Perez, Katlyn Rymarzow, Rebecca Woods
2015-2016 Elizabeth Henning, Abby Keller, Magdalene Lederer, Morgan Thatcher
2016-2017 Anna Campbell, Corinne Dolan, Danielle Line, Abigail Post
2017-2018  
Track Captains Boys Spring Track
1994-1995 Keith Bonser, Gerard Caprio, Jared Ulekowski
1995-1996 Kris Kut, Mike LaLonde, Matt Wooley
1996-1997 Jon Bowen, Jon Stump
1997-1998 Matt Day, Nick Dilworth, Connor Fox, Eric Kut, Mark Wooley
1998-1999 Sean Flannery, Mike Latour, Pat Linskey, John McGrory, Matt Zappile
1999-2000 Jordan Geary, AJ Zarra
2000-2001 Joe Luscik, Rob Ortiz, George Peterson, Brian Szewczyk
2001-2002 Craig Golaszewski, Jerod Hitzel, Ed So
2002-2003 Matt Bent, Mark Peterson, Greg Zappile
2003-2004 Rob DeVasto, Liam Dillaway, Justin Scheid, Chris Seabold
2004-2005 Bryan Downing, Will Ehrhardt, Mike Mazur, Albert Taylor
2005-2006 Dan Allen, Anthony LaMastro, Mike Lamm, Tim Lynott
2006-2007 Ryan Norris, Tom Roy, Jeremy Scheid
2007-2008 Nick Beese, Anthony Higgins, Jon Juleus, Doug Murphy
2008-2009 Joe Benedetto, Mike Destefano, Ricky Okoye, Clay Trainor
2009-2010 AJ Hanifin, Jon Hilgart, Greg Moore, James Oroho
2010-2011 Joe Hark, Dylan Hurley, Christian Lavorgna, Reid Thomas
2011-2012 Colin Babin, Nick Bertoline, Anthony Lacey, Jon Wright
2012-2013 Ryan Beebe, Raul Green, Chris Hatler, Lucas Steele
2013-2014 Michael Campbell, Tim McGovern, Scott Meehan, Tim Schanstra
2014-2015 Jon Buck, Chris Drace, Charlie Hatler
2015-2016 Dan Mulkerin, Brian Warsh
2016-2017 Kyle Frey, Kevin Nam, James O'Brien, Thomas Perretta
2017-2018